MARKET COMPOSITE
Theme
1 Day Return
1 Week Return
1 Month Return
1 Month Daily Volatility
1 Month Avg Correlation
1 Day Vol. Adj. Return
(1D Return / 1M Vol)
1 Week Vol. Adj. Return
(1W Return / 1M Vol)
1 Month Vol. Adj. Return
(1M Return / 1M Vol)
1 Day Top Constituents Change1 Week Top Constituents Change1 Month Top Constituents Change
Electronics/Appliance Stores7.8%-2.0%38.3%8.3%8.5%0.9-0.24.6
Silver Ore Mining 4.4%-0.7%16.9%3.1%77.3%1.4-0.25.4
Contract Drilling3.6%-0.8%1.9%1.8%42.0%2.0-0.41.0
Precious Metals3.6%-1.1%13.2%2.4%54.7%1.5-0.55.6
WallStreetBets3.2%-0.6%39.6%8.5%25.9%0.4-0.14.7
Uranium-Radium-Vanadium Ore Mining 3.0%0.4%16.4%2.9%82.7%1.00.15.7
Aluminum2.8%0.1%17.4%2.5%19.0%1.10.06.9
Cruise Line2.7%-1.1%-0.9%2.6%67.5%1.1-0.4-0.4
Gold Ore Mining 2.5%-3.1%8.2%2.2%52.7%1.2-1.43.8
Mineral Rights2.5%0.7%-2.5%1.1%17.7%2.20.6-2.2
Gold Mining and Loyalty2.4%-2.2%7.0%1.8%42.5%1.3-1.23.9
Integrated Oil2.3%-0.7%-2.6%1.1%32.1%2.0-0.6-2.3
Oil & Gas Production2.2%-0.4%-1.5%1.2%27.7%1.8-0.3-1.2
5G Carriers2.0%0.2%9.2%1.1%13.4%1.80.28.3
Energy Minerals2.0%-0.2%-1.1%1.1%27.3%1.8-0.2-1.0
Non-Energy Minerals1.7%-1.6%7.5%1.5%26.2%1.1-1.04.8
Oilfield Services/Equipment1.6%-1.1%-0.5%1.4%29.3%1.2-0.8-0.4
Coal1.5%2.4%5.2%1.0%16.8%1.42.35.0
Pharmaceuticals: Generic1.5%2.0%14.7%1.4%9.8%1.11.510.8
Specialty Stores1.4%-0.9%4.0%1.6%17.3%0.9-0.62.6