MARKET COMPOSITE
Market TodayThemes and Stocks SummaryThematic Stock SearchCrypto SummaryDaily Refresh Schedule
Theme
1 Day Return
1 Week Return
1 Month Return
1 Month Daily Volatility
1 Month Avg Correlation
1 Day Vol. Adj. Return
(1D Return / 1M Vol)
1 Week Vol. Adj. Return
(1W Return / 1M Vol)
1 Month Vol. Adj. Return
(1M Return / 1M Vol)
1 Day Top Constituents Change1 Week Top Constituents Change1 Month Top Constituents Change
Online Lending Platform3.9%11.3%-7.5%4.2%39.2%0.92.7-1.8
Lithium3.5%9.3%-4.4%4.6%60.9%0.82.0-0.9
Digital Healthcare3.0%3.9%-15.6%5.4%57.1%0.60.7-2.9
Robotic Surgery2.5%1.9%-22.1%2.9%40.4%0.90.7-7.7
5G Suppliers2.4%1.4%-6.3%2.3%79.4%1.00.6-2.7
Gig Economy2.3%3.6%-26.8%5.5%24.7%0.40.7-4.9
Industrial Robotics and Automation1.8%0.8%-12.5%2.8%34.7%0.60.3-4.5
Black-Owned Company1.8%-5.1%10.1%3.5%35.2%0.5-1.52.9
Battery1.5%4.4%-5.2%3.4%39.5%0.41.3-1.5
Crypto1.5%-0.5%-28.4%5.2%52.8%0.3-0.1-5.4
Cybersecurity1.5%1.9%-20.2%3.8%68.9%0.40.5-5.3
5G Carriers1.5%2.9%-4.3%1.8%51.9%0.91.7-2.4
NextGen Driving Tech1.1%2.5%-6.7%3.9%78.7%0.30.6-1.7
Fintech1.0%3.5%-10.4%3.4%71.0%0.31.0-3.0
Coronavirus Testing0.9%3.3%-8.7%2.6%31.1%0.31.3-3.3
Clean Energy Operator0.8%7.9%-3.7%2.6%27.1%0.33.1-1.4
Apple Suppliers0.8%0.3%-3.2%3.1%66.8%0.30.1-1.0
Esports0.7%5.1%-8.4%4.3%59.7%0.21.2-1.9
Remote Working0.5%-0.7%-17.1%3.6%50.5%0.1-0.2-4.7
Alzheimer Treatment0.4%3.5%-8.3%3.7%32.5%0.10.9-2.2