MARKET COMPOSITE
Market TodayThemes and Stocks SummaryThematic Stock SearchDaily Refresh Schedule
Theme
1 Day Return
1 Week Return
1 Month Return
1 Month Daily Volatility
1 Month Avg Correlation
1 Day Vol. Adj. Return
(1D Return / 1M Vol)
1 Week Vol. Adj. Return
(1W Return / 1M Vol)
1 Month Vol. Adj. Return
(1M Return / 1M Vol)
1 Day Top Constituents Change1 Week Top Constituents Change1 Month Top Constituents Change
Online Fashion3.1%7.4%3.3%2.2%26.5%1.43.41.5
Law Enforcement Suppliers1.8%-2.2%-1.0%2.6%11.4%0.7-0.9-0.4
SPAC1.7%2.8%3.0%0.7%0.4%2.43.94.2
Gun1.6%2.9%8.1%1.4%86.0%1.12.15.8
Digital Healthcare1.4%3.5%9.3%2.6%48.7%0.51.33.5
Remote Working1.1%3.1%4.0%1.5%45.4%0.72.12.7
Software-as-a-Service1.0%2.0%5.5%1.5%30.9%0.71.33.7
Apple Suppliers0.9%2.8%1.3%1.5%55.6%0.61.90.9
Cybersecurity0.8%2.6%9.2%1.5%35.4%0.51.76.0
5G Chips0.7%3.8%-0.6%1.2%72.3%0.63.1-0.5
Solar0.7%3.9%12.8%2.8%55.8%0.31.44.6
5G Suppliers0.6%-0.7%9.4%1.3%44.8%0.5-0.57.3
NextGen Driving Tech0.3%3.8%2.6%1.7%48.2%0.22.21.5
Coronavirus Vaccine0.3%-2.1%-12.2%2.2%26.1%0.1-1.0-5.6
Black-Owned Company0.2%-0.5%5.7%1.3%0.1%0.2-0.44.4
Online Retail0.2%3.5%5.5%1.3%29.3%0.22.74.2
Clean Energy Technology0.2%2.6%10.1%2.4%40.6%0.11.14.2
Pot0.2%3.2%2.6%2.4%58.8%0.11.41.1
Robotic Surgery0.1%0.3%-0.7%1.3%23.7%0.10.2-0.5
Battery0.0%2.2%7.4%1.4%22.5%0.01.65.4