MARKET COMPOSITE
Market TodayThemes and Stocks SummaryThematic Stock SearchDaily Refresh Schedule
Theme
1 Day Return
1 Week Return
1 Month Return
1 Month Daily Volatility
1 Month Avg Correlation
1 Day Vol. Adj. Return
(1D Return / 1M Vol)
1 Week Vol. Adj. Return
(1W Return / 1M Vol)
1 Month Vol. Adj. Return
(1M Return / 1M Vol)
1 Day Top Constituents Change1 Week Top Constituents Change1 Month Top Constituents Change
Crypto1.2%12.1%-14.7%5.7%54.6%0.22.1-2.6
Electric Vehicle1.1%0.1%-15.1%2.8%47.1%0.40.0-5.4
Apple Suppliers0.9%2.8%-0.3%1.5%55.2%0.61.8-0.2
Battery0.8%4.4%0.3%1.6%32.8%0.52.70.2
Remote Working0.7%-0.9%0.4%1.0%15.8%0.7-0.90.4
Solar0.7%3.3%-12.4%2.9%60.5%0.21.1-4.2
Clean Energy Technology0.6%2.4%-12.9%2.5%49.6%0.21.0-5.1
Online Lending Platform0.5%15.2%4.5%3.3%23.3%0.24.61.4
5G Suppliers0.4%2.3%1.7%2.1%35.4%0.21.10.8
Industrial Robotics and Automation0.3%1.1%-0.9%1.7%50.1%0.20.7-0.5
Coronavirus Testing0.3%3.7%11.5%3.7%21.1%0.11.03.1
Law Enforcement Suppliers0.2%0.4%-8.2%3.3%32.5%0.10.1-2.5
SPAC0.1%-0.7%-4.4%0.6%-0.1%0.2-1.2-7.2
NextGen Driving Tech0.0%4.0%-7.0%1.9%51.2%0.02.2-3.8
Lithium-0.1%4.8%-1.5%2.9%57.1%-0.01.6-0.5
5G Carriers-0.4%-1.5%-0.1%0.8%22.8%-0.5-1.8-0.1
Cybersecurity-0.4%-2.2%2.3%1.1%39.6%-0.4-1.92.0
Digital Healthcare-0.5%0.4%-18.2%2.1%40.4%-0.20.2-8.8
Clean Energy Operator-0.6%2.7%-2.4%1.3%21.6%-0.52.0-1.8
Black-Owned Company-0.6%1.2%5.4%7.0%40.3%-0.10.20.8